DOSEN & STAFF

DAFTAR DOSEN DAN STAFF    
FAKAR -STRADA INDONESIA
NONAMANIDNNIK
1Dr. Nurwijayanti, S.Pd, M.Kes070401760113.07.04.017
2Ema Mayasari, SKM., M.Kes.'070705870113.07.10.095
3Ardi Bastian, SKM., MM., M.Kes13.07.19.032
4Fidi Setyawan, S.Farm., Apt., M.Kes13.07.19.028
5Amarin Yudhana, SKM., M.Kes'071402830113.07.06.038
6Muhammad Ali Sodik,S.Pd.,M.A'071812850313.07.12.146
7Djuli Pontjowijono, S.Tr.Kes., S.Kom.,MM13.07.20.007
8Setyo Budi Susanto, SKM., M.Si'888288001813.07.06.030
9Hera Aviyuni, S.Kg., M.Kes'072306720313.07.11.111
10Tyas Wuryaningsih, S.Sos., M.Kes'886288001813.07.11.118
11Maulina Nurikasari, S.Pd., M.Biotech'021712830413.07.15.003
12Candrajaya, SKM., MM'885288001813.07.16.006
13Mayta Sari Dwianggimawati, SKM., MPH'071605900313.07.17.004
14Sri Rahayu Dwi Purnaningtyas, S.Si., Apt., M.Kes13.07.19.029
15Hanik Mariana Dewi, S.Farm., M.Farm.Klin., Apt.13.07.19.030
16Adi Wibisono, 13.07.19.031
17Mika Verinicia H., SKM., M.Kes13.07.19.033
18Moh. Saheri, SKM13.07.19.026
19Ratri Setyamulsari, Amd.Keb., SKM13.07.19.034
20Devita Riafinola Andaririt, S.Farm13.07.20.006
21Ely Dwi Purwanti, SE13.07.10.101
22Eka Kurniawati, Amd.Keb.13.07.13.154
23Nunung Liberty Octavia, Amd13.07.12.130
24Erik Prastyanto13.07.08.047
25Khabib Khoirul Hudi13.07.03.010
26Muhamad Taufiqurrahman13.07.19.039